Make a Reservation

  • Date Format: MM slash DD slash YYYY
  • Are you reserving the Clubhouse Room or Movie Theater Room?

Find Events Where You Live


Loading Events

April 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

10:00 am - Reserved: DASISETTY

1:00 pm - Reserved – Kondapally

2:00 pm - Reserved: lavanya

1
2

5:00 pm - Reserved:Rao Miriyampalli

6:00 pm - Reserved – Kondapally

3

4:00 pm - Reserved – Madhu

6:00 pm - Reserved – Cody

6:00 pm - Reserved – Palety

4

3:00 pm - Reserved: Sravanthi

4:00 pm - Reserved – Madhu

5

3:00 pm - Reserved: Sravanthi

5:00 pm - Reserved – Lankepalli

7:00 pm - Reserved- Namburi

6

9:00 am - Reserved – Lankepalli

10:00 am - Reserved: DASISETTY

3:00 pm - Reserved: Prasad

7

8:00 am - Reserved – Krishna

8:00 am - MOVIE – Nikki

10:00 am - Reserved- Kelsey

8
9

2:30 pm - Reserved: Roma

10
11

6:00 pm - MOVIE – Kathryn A.

12

8:00 am - Reserved – Madhu Reddy

6:00 pm - MOVIE – Meghan

13

9:00 am - Reserved- Chris S

11:00 am - Reserved – Peddireddy

12:00 pm - Reserved – Allie G.

14

8:00 am - Reserved – Gattu

10:00 am - Reserved- Maren

12:00 pm - Reserved – Christiana

15

6:00 pm - Reserved – Hilary M.

7:00 pm - MOVIE – Hilary

16

2:30 pm - Reserved: Roma

4:00 pm - Reserved – Dan G.

5:00 pm - Reserved- George B

17

5:00 pm - Reserved – Santosh Kondapaka

7:00 pm - Reserved- Fathiya

18

12:00 pm - Legacy Happy Hour

19

5:00 pm - Reserved: Kokcha

5:00 pm - MOVIE – Brooke K.

6:00 pm - Reserved – Pingili

20

8:00 am - Reserved – Anto John Bosco

1:00 pm - Reserved – Kristin R.

5:00 pm - Reserved- Liz T

21

10:00 am - Reserved: Fahrney

12:00 pm - Reserved – Arockia Soosaipackiam

9:00 pm - MOVIE – Alex M.

22

5:00 pm - Reserved – Waterside Condos

6:00 pm - MOVIE – Jodie and Dan B.

23

10:00 am - Reserved: ramu s

6:00 pm - Reserved- Cecylia

24

6:00 pm - MOVIE – Jodie B.

6:00 pm - Reserved – Suy

6:30 pm - Reserved- Frankie

25
26

3:00 pm - Reserved – Archana Muniyappa

6:00 pm - Reserved: Meitzen

27

8:00 am - Reserved: Meitzen

10:00 am - Reserved – Michelle

10:00 am - Reserved- Erica S

28

9:00 am - Reserved: Swetha K

10:00 am - Reserved- Nori

6:00 pm - Reserved- Angela

29

6:00 pm - Reserved – Hilary M.

7:00 pm - MOVIE – Hilary M.

30

2:30 pm - Reserved: Roma

6:00 pm - MOVIE – Kristin H.

6:00 pm - Reserved- Rachel

1

6:30 pm - Reserved- Frankie

2

12:00 pm - Reserved – Halstead

3

4:00 pm - Reserved – Anto Bosco

7:00 pm - MOVIE – Sabrina

4

8:00 am - Reserved- Michelle M

8:00 am - Reserved – Anto Pravin John Bosco

2:00 pm - Reserved – Chris/Kassie

+ Export Events